Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Zornotza ST |
L, 100 - 103 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 30. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 8. J. Kanyinda
AST: 8. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 15. Alonso Meana
REB: 10. Iker Salazar
AST: 6. Alonso Meana
|
105.5 - 108.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ CBP Huesca |
L, 78 - 66 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-2 |
PTS: 11. A. Moncanut
REB: 7. J. Hierrezuelo
AST: 2. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 20. H. Kumpys
REB: 6. A. Scariolo
AST: 3. Peter Stumer
|
98.6 - 83.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 76 - 84 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. A. Moncanut
REB: 7. A. Morales
AST: 8. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 17. J. Castillo
REB: 10. C. Okanu
AST: 4. Luis Garcia
|
95.9 - 106.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 64 - 95 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. P. Cordoba
REB: 6. S. Merlo
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
|
PTS: 21. K. Buckingham
REB: 10. J. Paukste
AST: 7. J. Powell
|
79.9 - 118.6 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
L, 80 - 63 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-4 |
PTS: 14. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 6. S. Merlo
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 19. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 7. M. Abdusalam
AST: 4. N. Bertain
|
103.7 - 81.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 74 - 67 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. A. Harguindey
REB: 10. S. Merlo
AST: 6. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 19. C. Gaines
REB: 9. C. Gaines
AST: 2. C. Gaines
|
104.8 - 94.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ CB Almansa |
L, 83 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-5 |
PTS: 17. P. Cordoba
REB: 10. J. Kanyinda
AST: 6. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 14. R. Monteiro
REB: 13. J. Godspower
AST: 6. Joel Sabate
|
103.8 - 83.8 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CB Moron |
L, 69 - 75 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-6 |
PTS: 17. T. Parks
REB: 6. J. Hierrezuelo
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 27. J. Jimenez
REB: 16. N. Pavrette
AST: 5. R. Gomez
|
95.6 - 103.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 67 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-6 |
PTS: 20. S. Merlo
REB: 6. P. Cordoba
AST: 8. P. Cordoba
|
PTS: 14. Jere Vucica
REB: 6. A. Rodriguez
AST: 5. David Orrit
|
87.7 - 93.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Albacete Basket |
W, 70 - 68 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-6 |
PTS: 13. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 9. A. Morales
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 22. C. Jacobs
REB: 13. C. Jacobs
AST: 3. C. Jacobs
|
97.9 - 95.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 60 - 62 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-6 |
PTS: 16. T. Parks
REB: 7. A. Morales
AST: 3. T. Parks
|
PTS: 16. Imru Duke
REB: 17. M. Echevarria
AST: 3. Jhery Matos
|
79.6 - 82.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 76 - 67 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-6 |
PTS: 18. S. Merlo
REB: 7. A. Harguindey
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
|
PTS: 14. C. Morales
REB: 7. A. Urdiain
AST: 2. S. Chabi-Yo
|
108.0 - 95.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ CP La Roda |
W, 58 - 76 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-6 |
PTS: 14. P. Cordoba
REB: 7. A. Harguindey
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 15. J. Klussmann
REB: 9. A. Mendez
AST: 2. C. Knowles
|
79.9 - 104.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 79 - 72 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-7 |
PTS: 19. P. Cordoba
REB: 8. A. Morales
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 31. L. Bracey
REB: 8. Iker Salazar
AST: 2. M. Stilma
|
104.5 - 95.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CBP Huesca |
W, 72 - 63 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. S. Merlo
REB: 7. J. Kanyinda
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 15. Peter Stumer
REB: 7. T. Chapero
AST: 5. A. Scariolo
|
103.9 - 90.9 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
L, 90 - 94 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-8 |
PTS: 23. P. Cordoba
REB: 4. J. Hierrezuelo
AST: 6. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 28. C. Okanu
REB: 8. C. Okanu
AST: 7. Luis Garcia
|
111.6 - 116.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 89 - 68 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-9 |
PTS: 13. S. Merlo
REB: 9. J. Kanyinda
AST: 4. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 18. Josep Peris
REB: 11. J. Paukste
AST: 7. J. Powell
|
115.0 - 87.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
W, 73 - 56 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-9 |
PTS: 25. P. Cordoba
REB: 10. J. Kanyinda
AST: 4. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 15. Gaizka Maiza
REB: 14. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
100.9 - 77.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 74 - 86 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-9 |
PTS: 19. P. Cordoba
REB: 9. J. Kanyinda
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 19. C. Minlend
REB: 15. M. Vazquez
AST: 3. C. Minlend
|
89.6 - 104.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. CB Almansa |
L, 69 - 73 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-10 |
PTS: 12. P. Cordoba
REB: 6. T. Parks
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 16. J. Godspower
REB: 11. R. Monteiro
AST: 4. R. Monteiro
|
101.6 - 107.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 80 - 70 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-11 |
PTS: 17. P. Cordoba
REB: 6. A. Harguindey
AST: 5. P. Cordoba
|
PTS: 20. L. Kouadio
REB: 12. N. Pavrette
AST: 9. Javier Marin
|
98.2 - 85.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 86 - 80 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 10. A. Morales
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 19. A. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Sami Eleraky
AST: 12. David Orrit
|
107.8 - 100.3 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Albacete Basket |
W, 68 - 75 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-11 |
PTS: 18. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 8. T. Parks
AST: 4. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 15. Vuk Stevanic
REB: 10. J. Martinez
AST: 5. J. Martinez
|
93.2 - 102.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 74 - 67 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-11 |
PTS: 16. P. Cordoba
REB: 10. S. Merlo
AST: 6. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 12. A. Isla
REB: 7. D. Ilincic
AST: 4. A. Isla
|
94.2 - 85.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 76 - 68 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-12 |
PTS: 13. J. Kanyinda
REB: 6. S. Merlo
AST: 4. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 18. R. Munford
REB: 12. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 2. S. Chabi-Yo
|
104.6 - 93.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CP La Roda |
W, 77 - 73 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-12 |
PTS: 17. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 11. J. Hierrezuelo
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
PTS: 12. M. Bilalovic
REB: 9. P. Salvador
AST: 5. I. Corraliza
|
102.2 - 96.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
W, 72 - 67 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-12 |
PTS: 13. S. Merlo
REB: 5. A. Morales
AST: 5. A. Moncanut
|
PTS: 15. S. De Larrea
REB: 7. M. Strikker
AST: 5. L. Mari Tardio
|
96.6 - 89.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
L, 84 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-13 |
PTS: 14. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 8. A. Morales
AST: 6. P. Cordoba
|
PTS: 20. L. Mari Tardio
REB: 10. J. Olaizola
AST: 4. J. Olaizola
|
105.4 - 90.3 |