Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 76 - 87 |
Cypriot Division A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Jacobs
REB: 12. J. McKinnis
AST: 5. D. Jacobs
|
PTS: 24. C. Vreeken
REB: 8. Zac Watson
AST: 6. M. Tention
|
114.5 - 131.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 62 - 60 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 29. J. Blackmon
REB: 16. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. Matt Grace
|
PTS: 20. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 7. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 2. T. Hollingsworth
|
91.5 - 88.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 73 - 74 |
Cypriot Division A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 30. J. McKinnis
REB: 17. J. McKinnis
AST: 6. D. Jacobs
|
PTS: 20. G. Varsos
REB: 13. G. Tretiakov
AST: 5. Lee Skinner
|
106.5 - 108.0 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 77 - 66 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 19. D. Jacobs
REB: 13. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. Matt Grace
|
PTS: 26. E. Reed, Jr.
REB: 8. T. Stevenson
AST: 3. R. Clemons
|
112.4 - 96.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 61 - 67 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
5-0 |
PTS: 12. J. Blackmon
REB: 13. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. D. Jacobs
|
PTS: 21. L.G. Gill
REB: 11. L.G. Gill
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
87.7 - 96.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 71 - 67 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
6-0 |
PTS: 18. J. Blackmon
REB: 14. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. D. Jacobs
|
PTS: 38. E.J. Day
REB: 9. Tristan Ikpe
AST: 4. E.J. Day
|
100.9 - 95.2 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 88 - 86 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 21. G. Giannaras
REB: 15. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. J. McKinnis
|
PTS: 23. T. Taylor
REB: 13. T. Taylor
AST: 7. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
126.1 - 123.3 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Apop Paphou |
W, 80 - 75 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 19. P. Papamichael
REB: 13. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 25. R. Rogers
REB: 11. R. Rogers
AST: 4. Tyrone Perry
|
122.1 - 114.5 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 68 - 92 |
Paralimni Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
8-1 |
PTS: 25. J. McKinnis
REB: 14. J. McKinnis
AST: 6. D. Georgakoudis
|
PTS: 22. Glen Abram
REB: 7. A. Cheeseman
AST: 5. Glen Abram
|
95.3 - 129.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 67 - 57 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
9-1 |
PTS: 13. J. McKinnis
REB: 17. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. D. Jacobs
|
PTS: 29. P. Markou
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. K. McClure
|
103.6 - 88.1 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 78 - 66 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
9-2 |
PTS: 23. J. McKinnis
REB: 11. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. Matt Grace
|
PTS: 24. Tookie Brown
REB: 13. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. T. Hollingsworth
|
106.6 - 90.2 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 46 - 83 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
9-3 |
PTS: 21. G. Giannaras
REB: 10. J. McKinnis
AST: 2. G. Giannaras
|
PTS: 20. L. Horton
REB: 11. Lee Skinner
AST: 6. L. Horton
|
69.9 - 126.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 66 - 71 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
10-3 |
PTS: 19. J. McKinnis
REB: 21. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. J. McKinnis
|
PTS: 22. R. Clemons
REB: 13. T. Stevenson
AST: 5. E. Reed, Jr.
|
91.7 - 98.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 96 - 55 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
11-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Jacobs
REB: 9. J. McKinnis
AST: 8. D. Jacobs
|
PTS: 23. New Williams
REB: 7. W. Williams
AST: 5. L.G. Gill
|
131.9 - 75.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ PAEEK Kyrenia |
L, 106 - 95 |
Cypriot Division A
|
11-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Blackmon
REB: 8. Matt Grace
AST: 8. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 32. E.J. Day
REB: 15. Ajay Sanders
AST: 6. Tristan Ikpe
|
127.9 - 114.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 61 - 75 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
11-5 |
PTS: 23. J. Blackmon
REB: 8. J. Galloway
AST: 7. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 16. J. Chandler
REB: 16. T. Taylor
AST: 4. F. Tigkas
|
90.0 - 110.7 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Apop Paphou |
W, 60 - 71 |
Aphroditi Sports Hall
Cypriot Division A
|
12-5 |
PTS: 14. Matt Grace
REB: 16. Matt Grace
AST: 3. Matt Grace
|
PTS: 15. Tyrone Perry
REB: 11. A. Demetriou
AST: 4. N. Papadimitriou
|
92.5 - 109.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 111 - 38 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
13-5 |
PTS: 16. Reed Nottage
REB: 9. Matt Grace
AST: 7. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 7. V. Charalambous
REB: 4. A. Mikheev
AST: 6. V. Charalambous
|
154.5 - 52.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 46 - 62 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
14-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Blackmon
REB: 12. Reed Nottage
AST: 4. G. Giannaras
|
PTS: 11. J. Shepherd
REB: 16. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. J. Shepherd
|
64.6 - 87.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 110 - 58 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
15-5 |
PTS: 24. G. Giannaras
REB: 5. G. Koilaras
AST: 5. G. Giannaras
|
PTS: 15. Jeremy Smith
REB: 7. B. Shabazz
AST: 6. Jeremy Smith
|
154.7 - 81.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 81 - 74 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
15-6 |
PTS: 31. J. Blackmon
REB: 18. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 22. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 8. T. Taylor
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
116.0 - 106.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 70 - 71 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. J. Blackmon
REB: 12. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. J. McKinnis
|
PTS: 16. L. Horton
REB: 8. Lee Skinner
AST: 4. Gary Talton
|
97.3 - 98.7 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 86 - 73 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
15-8 |
PTS: 23. J. McKinnis
REB: 12. J. McKinnis
AST: 9. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 22. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 7. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. Tookie Brown
|
128.1 - 108.8 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 74 - 69 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
16-8 |
PTS: 31. J. Blackmon
REB: 15. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 23. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 16. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 9. J. Shepherd
|
105.1 - 98.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 68 - 83 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
17-8 |
PTS: 15. J. Blackmon
REB: 13. J. McKinnis
AST: 5. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 30. S. Iliadis
REB: 10. S. Iliadis
AST: 5. S. Iliadis
|
88.6 - 108.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 85 - 71 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
17-9 |
PTS: 18. J. Blackmon
REB: 10. J. McKinnis
AST: 7. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 20. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 8. J. Patton
AST: 9. T. Hollingsworth
|
123.5 - 103.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
L, 85 - 86 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
17-10 |
PTS: 31. J. Blackmon
REB: 9. J. McKinnis
AST: 11. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 31. Tookie Brown
REB: 6. C. Bishop
AST: 6. T. Hollingsworth
|
119.5 - 120.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 88 - 74 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
17-11 |
PTS: 23. J. Blackmon
REB: 8. J. McKinnis
AST: 5. J. Blackmon
|
PTS: 22. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 13. C. Bishop
AST: 7. I. Panteli
|
127.4 - 107.1 |