Sep 18, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
L, 78 - 82 |
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Roi Huber
REB: 8. Vee Sanford
AST: 9. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 21. T. de Lattibeaudiere
REB: 12. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 4. S. Weisz
|
107.1 - 112.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. KB Trepca Mitrovice |
Canceled |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
Canceled |
Gravelines Sportica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
Canceled |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ KB Trepca Mitrovice |
Canceled |
Salla e sporteve Minatori
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
Canceled |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
Canceled |
Vijf Meihal
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
L, 92 - 95 |
Israeli BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 30. Roi Huber
REB: 9. Miron Ruina
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 21. Rawle Alkins
REB: 10. J. Meyinsse
AST: 6. Yair Kravits
|
114.1 - 117.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 90 - 66 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. L. Amsalem
REB: 11. Miron Ruina
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 19. Jaylen Hoard
REB: 11. K. Alexander
AST: 5. X. Munford
|
117.2 - 86.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Haifa |
W, 71 - 88 |
Israeli BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. Roi Huber
REB: 12. Miron Ruina
AST: 11. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 20. Amit Gershon
REB: 9. Mike McGuirl
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
95.8 - 118.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 73 - 81 |
Israeli BSL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. J. Feldeine
REB: 8. L. Carreira
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 19. L. Randolph
REB: 7. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. L. Randolph
|
102.9 - 114.2 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 81 - 95 |
Israeli BSL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 22. O. Silverio
REB: 7. Miron Ruina
AST: 10. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 19. Amin Stevens
REB: 9. J.J. Kaplan
AST: 5. J. Batemon III
|
115.7 - 135.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
L, 80 - 66 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. Miron Ruina
REB: 14. Miron Ruina
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 16. Marcus Carr
REB: 10. Tyler Stone
AST: 6. Adrian Banks
|
111.2 - 91.7 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 73 - 80 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. L. Carreira
REB: 10. Miron Ruina
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 18. E. Stewart
REB: 8. J. Levy
AST: 4. Koren Jorno
|
99.9 - 109.5 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
L, 107 - 109 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 28. O. Silverio
REB: 8. J. Feldeine
AST: 13. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 18. S. Weisz
REB: 8. L. Goldenberg
AST: 7. Tomer Asayag
|
111.9 - 113.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 96 - 86 |
Israeli BSL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 28. J. Feldeine
REB: 11. L. Amsalem
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 22. G. Sherfield
REB: 9. Sam Iorio
AST: 8. Roy Paretsky
|
125.5 - 112.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 84 - 72 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 20. L. Carreira
REB: 7. L. Amsalem
AST: 4. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 16. Justin Smith
REB: 9. Justin Smith
AST: 6. D. Burns
|
109.5 - 93.9 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 89 - 77 |
Israeli BSL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 20. L. Amsalem
REB: 13. L. Amsalem
AST: 6. L. Carreira
|
PTS: 28. Jordan Cohen
REB: 7. Benayu Sror
AST: 6. A. Hamilton
|
122.4 - 105.9 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 87 - 91 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 27. J. Feldeine
REB: 10. L. Amsalem
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 34. I. Whitehead
REB: 8. George King
AST: 5. I. Whitehead
|
112.9 - 118.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 101 - 108 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 29. O. Silverio
REB: 6. L. Carreira
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 20. Isaiah Miles
REB: 9. Benayu Sror
AST: 12. K. McCullum
|
138.4 - 148.0 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 89 - 81 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 27. O. Silverio
REB: 7. L. Amsalem
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 24. L. Brown
REB: 10. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. L. Brown
|
118.1 - 107.5 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
L, 69 - 72 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 24. J. Feldeine
REB: 9. Miron Ruina
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 24. E. Stewart
REB: 10. J. Johnson
AST: 3. E. Stewart
|
99.4 - 103.7 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
L, 79 - 94 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 26. L. Carreira
REB: 10. L. Amsalem
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 24. M. Earlington
REB: 9. S. Weisz
AST: 8. Tomer Asayag
|
105.6 - 125.7 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 83 - 93 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Feldeine
REB: 13. Miron Ruina
AST: 5. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 22. Amin Stevens
REB: 9. Amin Stevens
AST: 5. Guy Palatin
|
113.3 - 126.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
L, 80 - 87 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-13 |
PTS: 15. Roi Huber
REB: 9. Shonn Miller
AST: 10. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 19. G. Sherfield
REB: 7. R. Williams
AST: 5. Mike Lewis
|
104.9 - 114.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 67 - 103 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-14 |
PTS: 15. Chen Guy
REB: 6. L. Amsalem
AST: 9. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 18. Roman Sorkin
REB: 6. Roman Sorkin
AST: 9. J. Thomasson
|
88.3 - 135.8 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 71 - 92 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-15 |
PTS: 13. Yahel Peleg
REB: 5. Miron Ruina
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 15. Justin Smith
REB: 7. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 5. Shawn Dawson
|
89.9 - 116.5 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 76 - 112 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-16 |
PTS: 20. L. Carreira
REB: 7. L. Amsalem
AST: 10. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 19. I. Zalmanson
REB: 8. Tomer Ginat
AST: 9. Bar Timor
|
95.7 - 141.0 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 71 - 80 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-17 |
PTS: 18. Roi Huber
REB: 5. Shonn Miller
AST: 5. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 18. L. Randolph
REB: 12. Zach Hankins
AST: 9. Speedy Smith
|
104.4 - 117.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
W, 104 - 99 |
Israeli BSL
|
6-17 |
PTS: 32. J. Feldeine
REB: 10. L. Amsalem
AST: 12. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 23. Tyler Stone
REB: 9. F. Bourdillon
AST: 5. Mike McGuirl
|
118.4 - 112.7 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
L, 76 - 83 |
Israeli BSL
|
6-18 |
PTS: 21. Roi Huber
REB: 15. L. Amsalem
AST: 6. J. Feldeine
|
PTS: 21. D. Tucker
REB: 6. Amit Gershon
AST: 5. Gur Lavy
|
102.9 - 112.4 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
W, 82 - 85 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-18 |
PTS: 23. J. Reddic
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 10. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 24. C. Stanley
REB: 6. L. Goldenberg
AST: 4. M. Earlington
|
112.4 - 116.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
L, 67 - 84 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-19 |
PTS: 21. Roi Huber
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 16. George King
REB: 12. Rawle Alkins
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
91.1 - 114.2 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 77 - 87 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-19 |
PTS: 18. D.J. Kennedy
REB: 8. L. Carreira
AST: 7. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 26. J. Johnson
REB: 6. J. Johnson
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
116.6 - 131.8 |
May 20, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 86 - 60 |
Israeli BSL
|
9-19 |
PTS: 26. J. Feldeine
REB: 10. L. Carreira
AST: 6. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 17. Roy Paretsky
REB: 9. K. Bankston
AST: 4. Mike Lewis
|
119.9 - 83.7 |
May 23, 2024
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
L, 77 - 67 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
9-20 |
PTS: 20. J. Reddic
REB: 13. L. Carreira
AST: 11. Roi Huber
|
PTS: 18. Ethan Burg
REB: 10. B. Williams
AST: 6. Ethan Burg
|
110.0 - 95.7 |
May 26, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Hapoel Haifa |
Preview |
Israeli BSL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |