Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Napoli Basket |
L, 90 - 111 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Ousmane Diop
REB: 10. Ousmane Diop
AST: 9. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 23. M. Sokolowski
REB: 7. Tyler Ennis
AST: 9. Tyler Ennis
|
120.1 - 148.1 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
L, 86 - 74 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. S. Gentile
REB: 6. Ousmane Diop
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 16. D. Denegri
REB: 7. A. Pecchia
AST: 3. A. Pecchia
|
116.8 - 100.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 80 - 76 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. A. McKinnie
AST: 3. Breein Tyree
|
PTS: 18. Ky Bowman
REB: 8. Gora Camara
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
106.7 - 101.3 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ King Szczecin |
L, 93 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Ousmane Diop
REB: 7. Ousmane Diop
AST: 7. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 19. Morris Udeze
REB: 10. Morris Udeze
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
126.6 - 115.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 80 - 66 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 11. K. Treier
REB: 5. A. McKinnie
AST: 2. K. Treier
|
PTS: 14. Awudu Abass
REB: 12. T. Shengelia
AST: 9. T. Shengelia
|
110.3 - 91.0 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. AEK Athens |
L, 79 - 83 |
PalaSerradimigni
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. Ousmane Diop
REB: 3. Breein Tyree
AST: 7. Breein Tyree
|
PTS: 22. Jordan McRae
REB: 8. I. Kouzeloglou
AST: 5. D. Flionis
|
105.1 - 110.4 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
L, 74 - 94 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. A. McKinnie
REB: 5. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 15. Chris Dowe
REB: 5. Kyle Weems
AST: 6. Chris Dowe
|
100.3 - 127.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 90 - 79 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 17. S. Gombauld
REB: 8. A. McKinnie
AST: 5. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 18. S. McDermott
REB: 11. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 9. D. Moretti
|
119.3 - 104.7 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
@ MHP Riesen |
W, 79 - 89 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. S. Gombauld
REB: 12. A. McKinnie
AST: 4. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 22. J. Graves
REB: 7. Eddy Edigin
AST: 5. J. Graves
|
112.0 - 126.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 80 - 73 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. V. Charalambopoulos
REB: 9. S. Gombauld
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 18. P. Hubb
REB: 5. Mattia Udom
AST: 5. P. Hubb
|
113.3 - 103.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
L, 68 - 63 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 12. Breein Tyree
REB: 8. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. S. Whittaker
|
PTS: 14. J. Varnado
REB: 10. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
95.7 - 88.6 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. MHP Riesen |
L, 80 - 97 |
PalaSerradimigni
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. A. McKinnie
AST: 4. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 20. J. Graves
REB: 10. Eddy Edigin
AST: 6. Desure Buie
|
110.0 - 133.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 79 - 76 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 20. S. Gombauld
REB: 8. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. Breein Tyree
|
PTS: 15. Jack Nunge
REB: 10. Jack Nunge
AST: 4. A. Gentile
|
110.3 - 106.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 89 - 83 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 24. Breein Tyree
REB: 5. A. Cappelletti
AST: 5. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 31. S. Shields
REB: 7. S. Shields
AST: 3. D. Flaccadori
|
125.7 - 117.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ AEK Athens |
L, 110 - 79 |
Athens Olympic Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-4 |
PTS: 21. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 21. M. Kuzminskas
REB: 8. M. Kabengele
AST: 6. Jordan McRae
|
141.8 - 101.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 110 - 65 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-7 |
PTS: 17. S. Gombauld
REB: 7. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 19. A. Della Valle
REB: 8. C. Massinburg
AST: 6. S. Christon
|
139.8 - 82.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 84 - 81 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 17. Breein Tyree
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 4. F. Kruslin
|
PTS: 15. J. Senglin
REB: 5. Xavier Sneed
AST: 5. L. Jackson
|
123.5 - 119.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. King Szczecin |
W, 97 - 81 |
PalaSerradimigni
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-4 |
PTS: 26. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 6. Breein Tyree
|
PTS: 19. A. Mazurczak
REB: 4. A. Mazurczak
AST: 4. M. Nowakowski
|
122.2 - 102.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 77 - 59 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-8 |
PTS: 16. A. McKinnie
REB: 7. S. Gombauld
AST: 2. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 20. L. Galloway
REB: 10. Kevin Hervey
AST: 6. L. Uglietti
|
103.4 - 79.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
L, 62 - 73 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-9 |
PTS: 15. B. Jefferson
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 3. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 15. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 12. A. Tessitori
AST: 3. R. Tucker
|
86.8 - 102.2 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 72 - 93 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-4 |
PTS: 19. V. Charalambopoulos
REB: 7. Breein Tyree
AST: 10. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 15. C. Randall II
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 6. N. De Sousa
|
94.6 - 122.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
W, 69 - 79 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 26. Breein Tyree
REB: 12. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 19. R. Visconti
REB: 9. E. Mockevicius
AST: 7. A. Cinciarini
|
89.4 - 102.3 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 91 - 95 |
PalaSerradimigni
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-5 |
PTS: 21. Breein Tyree
REB: 6. Ousmane Diop
AST: 6. V. Charalambopoulos
|
PTS: 30. C. Randall II
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 5. C. Randall II
|
125.8 - 131.4 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Georgio Tesi Group Pistoia |
W, 107 - 69 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-9 |
PTS: 21. A. McKinnie
REB: 7. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 16. Ryan Hawkins
REB: 7. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. G. Della Rosa
|
143.3 - 92.4 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 93 - 77 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-6 |
PTS: 17. Breein Tyree
REB: 5. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 24. C. Randall II
REB: 9. Neal Sako
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
125.2 - 103.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 77 - 70 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-10 |
PTS: 15. S. Gombauld
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 7. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 18. O. Olisevicius
REB: 10. O. Olisevicius
AST: 3. J. Robinson
|
108.3 - 98.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 80 - 65 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-11 |
PTS: 20. Breein Tyree
REB: 8. Breein Tyree
AST: 7. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 17. S. Napier
REB: 5. G. Ricci
AST: 4. S. Napier
|
118.7 - 96.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 86 - 80 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-11 |
PTS: 24. V. Charalambopoulos
REB: 8. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 16. A. Pecchia
REB: 6. A. Pecchia
AST: 4. Trevor Lacey
|
133.3 - 124.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
L, 79 - 62 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-12 |
PTS: 15. B. Jefferson
REB: 8. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 3. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 14. T. Baldasso
REB: 6. L. Radosevic
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
|
119.1 - 93.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 93 - 88 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 29. B. Jefferson
REB: 7. Ousmane Diop
AST: 6. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 21. M. Belinelli
REB: 5. A. Polonara
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
133.3 - 126.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
W, 71 - 78 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 22. S. Gombauld
REB: 6. S. Gombauld
AST: 4. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 22. Aamir Simms
REB: 9. R. Tucker
AST: 6. Marco Spissu
|
100.5 - 110.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
W, 106 - 101 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-12 |
PTS: 28. Ousmane Diop
REB: 8. Ousmane Diop
AST: 4. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 24. C. Massinburg
REB: 9. Miro Bilan
AST: 6. J. Burnell
|
127.6 - 121.6 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 87 - 76 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 20. Breein Tyree
REB: 5. V. Charalambopoulos
AST: 7. S. Gentile
|
PTS: 21. P. Hubb
REB: 6. A. Grazulis
AST: 6. P. Hubb
|
118.8 - 103.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
W, 70 - 76 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-13 |
PTS: 16. A. Cappelletti
REB: 5. Ousmane Diop
AST: 6. B. Jefferson
|
PTS: 25. Xavier Sneed
REB: 6. Xavier Sneed
AST: 2. J. Bayehe
|
100.0 - 108.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 91 - 96 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 22. Breein Tyree
REB: 7. A. McKinnie
AST: 4. V. Charalambopoulos
|
PTS: 18. J. Wright-Foreman
REB: 8. A. Cinciarini
AST: 10. A. Cinciarini
|
124.8 - 131.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Napoli Basket |
L, 88 - 79 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 28. B. Jefferson
REB: 7. A. Cappelletti
AST: 7. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 19. T. Zubcic
REB: 9. T. Zubcic
AST: 10. Tyler Ennis
|
124.9 - 112.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 88 - 112 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 31. S. Gombauld
REB: 10. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. F. Kruslin
|
PTS: 24. Nico Mannion
REB: 6. Gabe Brown
AST: 11. Nico Mannion
|
108.1 - 137.6 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Givova Scafati |
W, 74 - 99 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-16 |
PTS: 20. Breein Tyree
REB: 9. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 19. Sek Henry
REB: 11. K. Pinkins
AST: 10. G. Robinson
|
106.4 - 142.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 95 - 63 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-16 |
PTS: 22. A. McKinnie
REB: 10. S. Gombauld
AST: 15. A. Cappelletti
|
PTS: 12. L. Galloway
REB: 6. D. Atkins
AST: 3. B. Weber
|
137.3 - 91.0 |